QSFP TRANSCEIVERS

expired opportunity(Expired)
From: Federal Government(Federal)
started - 26 Aug, 2022 (3 months ago)

Start Date

26 Aug, 2022 (3 months ago)
due - 26 Aug, 2022 (3 months ago)

Due Date

26 Sep, 2022 (2 months ago)
Bid Notification

Opportunity Type

Bid Notification
SB2022-

Opportunity Identifier

SB2022-
AGRICULTURE, DEPARTMENT OF

Customer / Agency

AGRICULTURE, DEPARTMENT OF
,
  50010  USA

Location

, 50010 USA
unlockUnlock the best of InstantMarkets.
Please Sign In to see more out of InstantMarkets such as history, intelligent business alerts and many more.

Don't have an account yet? Create a free account now.

Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module qty:176 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module qty: 10 Product Service Code:- 7B20 - IT AND TELECOM - HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTE (HARDWARE AND PERPETUAL LICENSE SOFTWARE) NAICS Code:- 334111 - Electronic Computer Manufacturing Primary point of contact:- SHAWN BILYEU SHAWN.E.BILYEU@USDA.GOV Phone Number 5153376651 Secondary point of contact:- Eryk Hayden eryk.hayden@usda.gov Phone Number 785-223-3480

Dates

Start Date

26 Aug, 2022 (3 months ago)

Due Date

26 Sep, 2022 (2 months ago)

Location

Country : United StatesState : Iowa